VLE voting I POST

VLE Voting I

VLE Voting end date 10/05/2018
S/NContactVillageCityStateNominee IDvote_countvote_button
1Mr. Solanki ShersinghThullurGunturAndhra Pardesh10id1
2Mr. Vecham Ramesh BabuHindupurAnanthapuramuAndhra Pradesh20id2
3Mr. Sambasivarao UppalaGullapalliGunrurAndhra Pradesh30id3
4Mr. B Chaitanya KumarDurgiGunturAndhra Pradesh40id4
5Mr. Uday KumarVadarevuPrakasamAndhra Pradesh50id5
6Mr. Shrihari SiripurapuMadhurawadaVisakhapatnamAndhra Pradesh60id6
7Mr. Shaik John ShaidaPonnurGunturAndhra Pradesh70id7
8Mr. B.Soma SekharReddyvari PalliChittoorAndhra Pradesh80id8
9Mr. Yenumula ViswanathBommuruEast GodavariAndhra Pradesh90id9
10Mr. Desaboina Ashok KumarRacherlaPrakasamAndhra Pradesh100id10
11Mr. D Srinivasa RaoKomaralthada Vill PostSrikakulamAndhra Pradesh110id11
12Mr. Chintapalli Sanyasi ReddyNagulapalliEastgodavariAndhra Pradesh120id12
13Mr. Vijay KrishnaGorantlaAnantapuramuAndhra Pradesh130id13
14Mr. Dara Srinivasa RaoChanubandaKrishnaAndhra Pradesh140id14
15Ms. S ArunakumariSrikalahasthiChittoorAndhra Pradesh150id15
16Mr. Tenali KishoreDuggiralaGunturAndhra Pradesh160id16
17Mr. Santosh Kumar ChinnariParvathipuramVizianagaram DistrictAndhra Pradesh170id17
18Mr. Karnati BalireddyChodimellaWest GodavariAndhra Pradesh180id18
19Mr. Akula PrudhviChallapalliKrishnaAndhra Pradesh190id19
20Mr. A Mahammad RafiAnantapuramuAnantapuramuAndhra Pradesh200id20
21Mr. Nagaram Subramanyam AchariTadipatriAnantapurAndhra Pradesh210id21
22Mr. Lenora BeharaAyyappanagarVisakhapatnamAndhra Pradesh220id22
23Mr. SameerMangalagiriGunturAndhra Pradesh230id23
24Mr. Sabhavath SaradhiAmaravathiGunturAndhra Pradesh240id24

vle test

S/NContactVillageCityStateNominee IDvote_countvote_button
1Mr. Solanki ShersinghThullurGunturAndhra Pardesh10id1
2Mr. Vecham Ramesh BabuHindupurAnanthapuramuAndhra Pradesh20id2
3Mr. Sambasivarao UppalaGullapalliGunrurAndhra Pradesh30id3
4Mr. B Chaitanya KumarDurgiGunturAndhra Pradesh40id4
5Mr. Uday KumarVadarevuPrakasamAndhra Pradesh50id5
6Mr. Shrihari SiripurapuMadhurawadaVisakhapatnamAndhra Pradesh60id6
7Mr. Shaik John ShaidaPonnurGunturAndhra Pradesh70id7
8Mr. B.Soma SekharReddyvari PalliChittoorAndhra Pradesh80id8
9Mr. Yenumula ViswanathBommuruEast GodavariAndhra Pradesh90id9
10Mr. Desaboina Ashok KumarRacherlaPrakasamAndhra Pradesh100id10
11Mr. D Srinivasa RaoKomaralthada Vill PostSrikakulamAndhra Pradesh110id11
12Mr. Chintapalli Sanyasi ReddyNagulapalliEastgodavariAndhra Pradesh120id12
13Mr. Vijay KrishnaGorantlaAnantapuramuAndhra Pradesh130id13
14Mr. Dara Srinivasa RaoChanubandaKrishnaAndhra Pradesh140id14
15Ms. S ArunakumariSrikalahasthiChittoorAndhra Pradesh150id15
16Mr. Tenali KishoreDuggiralaGunturAndhra Pradesh160id16
17Mr. Santosh Kumar ChinnariParvathipuramVizianagaram DistrictAndhra Pradesh170id17
18Mr. Karnati BalireddyChodimellaWest GodavariAndhra Pradesh180id18
19Mr. Akula PrudhviChallapalliKrishnaAndhra Pradesh190id19
20Mr. A Mahammad RafiAnantapuramuAnantapuramuAndhra Pradesh200id20
21Mr. Nagaram Subramanyam AchariTadipatriAnantapurAndhra Pradesh210id21
22Mr. Lenora BeharaAyyappanagarVisakhapatnamAndhra Pradesh220id22
23Mr. SameerMangalagiriGunturAndhra Pradesh230id23
24Mr. Sabhavath SaradhiAmaravathiGunturAndhra Pradesh240id24

New voting

Organisation NameProject NameBooth noProject Codevote_countvote_button
Transport Dept, Madhya PradeshUse of ICT for Excellence in Transport service1P101
Bhopal Smart City Development Corporation LtdSmart Pole2P202
Bhopal Smart City Development Corporation LtdIntelligent Street Light Project2P303
Bhopal Smart City Development Corporation LtdPublic Bike Sharing2P404
SBISBI National Pension System (NPS) Application3P505
SBIAtal Pension Yojana (APY) Application3P606
SBIIntegrated Fixed Assets Management System(IFAMS) Application3P707
SBIAutomatic Real Time Customer Emotion Feedback4P808
SBINepal Payment Gateway 4P909
YES BankBlockchain Based Supplychain Vendor Financing5P10010
YES BankInnovative Solution to Climate Finance5P11011
Delhi Mumbai Industrial Corridor Development Corporation'.Delhi Mumbai Industrial Corridor Development Corporation Limited - DSIR Node22P27012
Combat Vehicles Research & Development Establishment (DRDO)Landing Gear System for Rustom II UAV23P28013
NabaKrushna Choudhury Centre for Dvt studiesSpecial Programme for Promotion of Millets in Tribal Areas24P29014

common voting

S/NContactVillageCityStateNominee IDvote_countvote_button
1Mr. Solanki ShersinghThullurGunturAndhra Pardesh111
2Mr. Vecham Ramesh BabuHindupurAnanthapuramuAndhra Pradesh222
3Mr. Sambasivarao UppalaGullapalliGunrurAndhra Pradesh333
4Mr. B Chaitanya KumarDurgiGunturAndhra Pradesh444
5Mr. Uday KumarVadarevuPrakasamAndhra Pradesh555
6Mr. Shrihari SiripurapuMadhurawadaVisakhapatnamAndhra Pradesh666
7Mr. Shaik John ShaidaPonnurGunturAndhra Pradesh777
8Mr. B.Soma SekharReddyvari PalliChittoorAndhra Pradesh888
9Mr. Yenumula ViswanathBommuruEast GodavariAndhra Pradesh999
10Mr. Desaboina Ashok KumarRacherlaPrakasamAndhra Pradesh101010
11Mr. D Srinivasa RaoKomaralthada Vill PostSrikakulamAndhra Pradesh111111
12Mr. Chintapalli Sanyasi ReddyNagulapalliEastgodavariAndhra Pradesh121212
13Mr. Vijay KrishnaGorantlaAnantapuramuAndhra Pradesh131313
14Mr. Dara Srinivasa RaoChanubandaKrishnaAndhra Pradesh141414
15Ms. S ArunakumariSrikalahasthiChittoorAndhra Pradesh151515
16Mr. Tenali KishoreDuggiralaGunturAndhra Pradesh161616
17Mr. Santosh Kumar ChinnariParvathipuramVizianagaram DistrictAndhra Pradesh171717
18Mr. Karnati BalireddyChodimellaWest GodavariAndhra Pradesh181818
19Mr. Akula PrudhviChallapalliKrishnaAndhra Pradesh191919
20Mr. A Mahammad RafiAnantapuramuAnantapuramuAndhra Pradesh202020
21Mr. Nagaram Subramanyam AchariTadipatriAnantapurAndhra Pradesh212121
22Mr. Lenora BeharaAyyappanagarVisakhapatnamAndhra Pradesh222222
23Mr. SameerMangalagiriGunturAndhra Pradesh232323
24Mr. Sabhavath SaradhiAmaravathiGunturAndhra Pradesh242424

Voting Page